The Salon Grand Cayman
Beauty Salon
- Hours
- Mon closed, Tue–Sat 9am–6pm, Sun 10am–5pm
- Phone
- (345) 945-3019
- Address
- The Salon Grand Cayman, 638 W Bay Rd, KY1-1008
About
The Salon Grand Cayman is a beauty salon on West Bay Road in Seven Mile Beach. It offers haircuts, hair coloring, hairstyling, hair treatments, facials, nail services, waxing, and massage. Customers can book appointments online for hair and beauty services.
Hours, phone and location
What are The Salon Grand Cayman's opening hours?
The Salon Grand Cayman is open Mon closed, Tue–Sat 9am–6pm, Sun 10am–5pm. Hours can change on public holidays; call ahead to confirm.
What is the phone number for The Salon Grand Cayman?
You can reach The Salon Grand Cayman at (345) 945-3019.
Where is The Salon Grand Cayman located?
The Salon Grand Cayman is at The Salon Grand Cayman, 638 W Bay Rd, KY1-1008, in Seven Mile Beach, Grand Cayman.
Reviews on CaymanFinder
Write a reviewNo reviews here yet. Been to The Salon Grand Cayman? Be the first to write one.