Construction
Le Habitat Ltd
General Contractor
- Phone
- (345) 949-6688
- Address
- 31 64 Kingbird Dr, George Town
About
Le Habitat Ltd is a general contractor in George Town. Its services include design-build projects, renovations, office fit-outs, kitchen supply and installation, swimming pools and patios, hurricane windows, project management and feasibility studies.
Hours, phone and location
What is the phone number for Le Habitat Ltd?
You can reach Le Habitat Ltd at (345) 949-6688.
Where is Le Habitat Ltd located?
Le Habitat Ltd is at 31 64 Kingbird Dr, George Town, in George Town, Grand Cayman.
Reviews on CaymanFinder
Write a reviewNo reviews here yet. Been to Le Habitat Ltd? Be the first to write one.