Salons
Haircules Cayman
Hair Salon
- Hours
- Mon closed, Tue 9am–5pm, Wed–Thu 9:30am–7pm, Fri–Sat 9am–5pm, Sun closed
- Phone
- (345) 917-9602
- Address
- 25 Earth close Grand Cayman KY1, 1201
About
Haircules Cayman is a hair salon in George Town specializing in healthy hair. The salon focuses on hair health and protection while planning customers' hair goals and addressing their hair concerns.
Hours, phone and location
What are Haircules Cayman's opening hours?
Haircules Cayman is open Mon closed, Tue 9am–5pm, Wed–Thu 9:30am–7pm, Fri–Sat 9am–5pm, Sun closed. Hours can change on public holidays; call ahead to confirm.
What is the phone number for Haircules Cayman?
You can reach Haircules Cayman at (345) 917-9602.
Where is Haircules Cayman located?
Haircules Cayman is at 25 Earth close Grand Cayman KY1, 1201, in George Town, Grand Cayman.
Reviews on CaymanFinder
Write a reviewNo reviews here yet. Been to Haircules Cayman? Be the first to write one.